Kennel Firesilver
Дата обновления: 23.04.2017
«Преврати свои мечты в реальность!»

Выставки


Выставки 2014

    
    
    
22-23.11.14 Minsk, Belarus, 2хCACIB - «BELARUS - 2014» and «AUTUMN - 2014»
Judge – Natalja Skalin (Sweden)
A dog trained by us: Hard Guard Zhulius
CW, CAC, BOB, BIG-1 (outside the classification FCI)

Judge – Eugeny Kuplyauskas(Russia)
A dog trained by us: Hard Guard Zhulius
CW, CAC

    
    
15.11.14 National Dog Show in Smolensk
Judge – Ostrovskaya M.(Russia)
A dog trained by us: Hard Guard Zhulius
CW, CAC, BOB, BIG-2 (outside the classification FCI include in group 1 FCI)

    
    
    
    
20.09.14 National Dog Show in Brest "Beresteyskaya autumn - 2014"
Judge – Pimenova G. (Belarus)
Reis von Weissnachte
exc, CW, BOB, BIV-1

Judge – Kisljakov A. (Belarus)
A dog trained by us: Hard Guard Zhulius
CW, CAC, BOB, BIG-1 (outside the classification FCI), BIS-1 !!!

Judge – Kisljakova O. (Belarus)
A dog trained by us: Revolution Triumphant Beauty
CW, Very Promising

20.09.14 National Dog Show breeds of domestic security
Judge – Korobkova G. (Russia)
A dog trained by us: Hard Guard Zhulius
CW, CAC, BOB, BIS-1 !!!

20.09.14 National Dog Show Laika, spitz and their derivatives
Judge – Kisljakov A. (Belarus)
A dog trained by us: Revolution Triumphant Beauty
CW, Very Promising

    
    
08.08.14 Helsinki(Finland), FCI World Dog Show 2014
Judge – Bo Skalin (Sweden)
Terravirtus Datum Line
exc, CW, RCAC, RCACIB, BIS-2, vice-WW-14



    
    
26.07.14 Maladechna, Belarus, Mono CAC Specialty Schnauzer-Pinscher show
Judge – Maria Gvozdieva (Ukrain)
Terravirtus Datum Line
exc, CW, CAC, BOB

CAC (clubs Victoria and MKS)
Judge – Igoris Zizevskis (Lithuania)
Terravirtus Datum Line
exc, CW, CAC, BOB

Judge – Izen Irina (Belarus)
A dog trained by us: Annabelle Goddes Kingdom Navjord
exc, CW, JCAC, BOJ

Judge – Maria Gvozdieva (Ukrain)
A dog trained by us: Annabelle Goddes Kingdom Navjord
exc-2

    
    
20.07.14-Bereza, Belarus, CAC
Judge – Zhuk Halina (Belarus)
Terravirtus Datum Line
exc, CW, CAC, BOB, BIG-2

Judge – Ayditiene Julia (Lithuania)
A dog trained by us: Annabelle Goddes Kingdom Navjord
exc, CW, JCAC, BOJ, BIJ-4

    
    
12-13.07.14-Warshava, Poland, CACIB
Judge – Anna Kochan (Poland)
Terravirtus Datum Line
exc, CW, CAC, CACIB, BOS, BOB
Terravirtus Bogatyr
very good

    
    
02.02.14-Berza, Belarus, CAC
Judge – Juk A. (Belarus)
Firesilver Astarta Love and War
Very promising, Best Puppy Group-I